Dames 2 (2e Klasse)

Teamsponsor: Jos Weerts

 

  1. Milou Arts
  2. Iris Geurts
  3. Yvon Jans
  4. Fenne Keizers
  5. Erie van de Ligt
  6. Kim Raaijmakers
  7. Lianne Raaijmakers
  8. Vera Raaijmakers
  9. Aniek van de Weem

Training maandag

Tijd: 20.30 – 22.00 uur

Locatie: Sporthal Westerbeek

Trainer: Martin 

Training donderdag

Tijd: 18.30 – 20.00 uur

Locatie: D’n Oploop, Oploo

Trainer: Huub

 

Programma

WanneerWedstrijden
24 October 18:15VCP DS 2 – VAMOS DS 5
31 October 15:00SVS DS 2 – VCP DS 2
07 November 18:45Saturnus DS 5 – VCP DS 2
19 November 20:00Detac DS 3 – VCP DS 2
28 November 18:15VCP DS 2 – Saturnus DS 6
12 December 16:15VAMOS DS 6 – VCP DS 2

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
15 October 19:30VCP DS 2 – Havoc DS 21-318-25, 25-20, 17-25, 22-25
10 October 18:15VCP DS 2 – Skunk DS 40-420-25, 20-25, 20-25, 18-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+–
1Havoc DS 2415125395337
2Skunk DS 4314111302245
3VAMOS DS 531095306268
4VAMOS DS 641088319353
5SVS DS 23975281267
6Saturnus DS 53668279297
7VC Polaris DS 42336181200
8Detac DS 32226162191
9VCP DS 22117160195
10Saturnus DS 62008170202