Dames 1 (2e Klasse)

Shirtsponsor: Autobedrijf Engels

 

  1. Alina Aben
  2. Loes Cornelissen
  3. Nina Cornelissen
  4. Esmée Deenen
  5. Iris Lenkens
  6. Noortje Rutten
  7. Jet Wijnen
  8. Lies Wijnen

Training maandag

Tijd:  20.30 – 22.00 uur 

Locatie: Sporthal Westerbeek

Trainer: Martin 

Training vrijdag

Tijd: 19.00 – 20.30 uur

Locatie: D’n Oploop, Oploo

Trainer: Martin 

Programma

WanneerWedstrijden
31 October 14:30Saturnus DS 4 – VCP DS 1
07 November 17:00Avance DS 2 – VCP DS 1
21 November 18:00Detac DS 2 – VCP DS 1
28 November 16:15VCP DS 1 – Saturnus DS 3
12 December 11:00Ovoco DS 1 – VCP DS 1
19 December 16:15VCP DS 1 – Were-Di DS 2

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 16:15VCP DS 1 – Skunk DS 34-025-19, 25-19, 25-16, 25-20
26 September 16:15VCP DS 1 – VAMOS DS 44-025-7, 25-14, 25-21, 25-22

Stand

#TeamGPWV+–
1VCP DS 121080200138
2Skunk DS 331084274204
3Were-Di DS 231084283215
4Saturnus DS 32971197151
5Ovoco DS 13767266267
6Saturnus DS 43657232246
7Avance DS 21332110108
8TFC DS 3100440100
9VAMOS DS 42008121200
10Detac DS 22008106200